1. Kollbachtal-Berglauf am 15. Novemver 2003
Bad Liebenzell zu den Wellinggtonien der LKN - 4,1 Kilometer - 270 Höhenmeter
   
MÄNNER:              
   
1 Thomas Göpfert LT Sulz am Eck 78 17:09,28 1 M20 220
2 Daniel Antokovic TSV Wildbad 73 17:13,29 1 M30 226
3 Guido Schmid Team Kinderklinik 73 17:28,79 2 M30 282
4 Uli Ohngemach LG Calw 68 18:27,98 1 M35 249
5 Günter Krehl VfL Ostelsheim 48 19:00,60 1 M55 296
6 Thomas Schmelzle LT Sulz am Eck 72 19:02,10 3 M30 295
7 Armin Gotsch VfL Ostelsheim 70 19:05,04 4 M30 219
8 Gunther Moll VfL Ostelsheim 72 19:11,79 5 M30 234
9 Hans Maisenbacher FC Unterkirnach 50 19:44,67 1 M50 248
10 Daniel Kopp SV Bad Liebenzell 78 20:03,67 2 M20 218
11 Peter Richter cool-running SV Oberkollbach 63 20:04,60 1 M40 281
12 Fred Huss SV Rotfelden 62 20:08,92 2 M40 285
13 Helmut Rentschler LT Altburg 59 20:20,04 3 M40 221
14 Gerhard Schnell SV Rotfelden 58 20:30,92 1 M45 288
15 Walter Haselmaier SV Rotfelden 45 20:40,92 2 M55 291
16 Reinhard Laule Fitness Tempel Calw 62 20:42,85 2 M35 222
17 Wilfried Lehmann VFL Ostelsheim 58 20:44,29 2 M45 227
18 Günter Kaupp Fitness Tempel Calw 63 21:00,35 4 M40 228
19 Axel Maidorn LT Altburg 69 21:16,35 6 M30 235
20 Uwe Beuerle SV Althengstett 61 21:35,98 5 M40 237
21 Torben Bauer LTG Kämpfelbach 76 21:47,60 7 M30 231
22 Jürgen Pflanz Fitness Tempel Calw 68 21:59,23 3 M35 224
23 Ralf Buck Spvgg Weil der Stadt 72 22:11,98 8 M30 292
24 Olaf Wellems Fitniss Tempel Calw 69 22:41,79 9 M30 236
25 Walter Stoll LT Altburg 63 22:54,79 6 M40 243
26 Albert  Dannenberg Fitness Tempel Calw 57 23:36,85 3 M45 283
27 Jochen Meixner Fitness Tempel Calw 70 25:08,60 10 M30 284
28 Michael Crocoll TV Engelsbrand 74 25:54,17 11 M30 230
29 Robin Gramer SV Agenbach 94 27:25,54 1 Schüler 239
30 Günter Kienle SV Agenbach 63 27:27,10 7 M40 244
31 Wolfgang Wessinger TV Gräfenhausen 55 27:29,23 4 M45 246
32 Dieter Bauer LTG Kämpfelbach 46 29:54,85 3 M55 229
FRAUEN              
1 Martina Gundling LT Altburg 63 22:18,42 1 W40 241
2 Gerlinde Kienzler Running Pfalzgrafenweiler 58 24:10,79 1 W45 223
3 Laura Urli Fitness Tempel Calw 77 25:04,48 1 W20 289
4 Petra Krehl VfL Ostelsheim 42 26:32,10 1 W60 297
5 Sabine Kaupp Fitness Tempel Calw 72 26:51,04 1 W30 210
6 Sabine Kusterer Kinderklinik Schömberg 55 28:03,42 2 W45 238
7 Burgitt Bauer LTG Kämpfelbach 49 29:15,54 1 W50 233