2. Kollbachtal-Berglauf am 20. Novemver 2004
Bad Liebenzell nach Oberkollbach - 6,0 Kilometer - 330 Höhenmeter
MÄNNER:              
1 Thomas Göpfert LT Sulz am Eck 24:39 79 M20 1 686
2 Sven Herty LT Sulz am Eck 24:53 75 M20 2 688
3 Daniel Antokovic Kinderklinik Schömberg 25:11 73 M30 1 635
4 Thomas Bauer TF Feuerbach 25:23 62 M40 1 749
5 Guido Schmid Kinderklinik Schömberg 25:29 73 M30 2 644
6 Harald Kopp LT Sulz am Eck 25:53 77 M20 3 689
7 Andreas Gutzan Spvgg Weil der Stadt 25:58 87 mJugend B 1 717
8 Ferdi Märker SZ Calmbach 26:21 85 mJugend A 1 837
9 Immo Trebing VfL Ostelsheim 26:24 61 M40 2 748
10 Daniel Kopp SV Bad Liebenzell 26:40 78 M20 4 739
11 Dietmar Krenz VfL Freudenstadt 27:04 69 M35 1 788
12 Gunther Moll VfL Ostelsheim 27:43 72 M30 3 791
13 Roland Stumpf VfL Ostelsheim 28:26 54 M50 1 793
14 Fritz Hiller LT Altburg 28:42 52 M50 2 677
15 Hans Maisenbacher FC Unterkirnach 28:52 50 M50 3 838
16 Andreas Rieger VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon 29:16 69 M35 2 797
17 Uwe Beuerle SV Althengstett 29:44 61 M40 3 738
18 Uwe Dunst LT Altburg 29:53 57 M45 1 712
19 Werner Wurster TSV Schwarzenberg 29:55 54 M50 4 777
20 Michael Piske TSV Kuppingen 29:58 49 M55 1 775
21 Reinhard Laule LT Altburg 30:50 62 M40 4 680
22 Rainer Stolz LT Sulz am Eck 31:18 61 M40 5 695
23 Erich Kienle TSV Kuppingen 31:23 54 M50 5 747
24 Edgar Hirth LC Waldachtal 31:23 54 M50 6 668
25 Oliver Eichhorn Fichtner-Runners 31:49 70 M30 4 643
26 Neil Shanks LT Sulz am Eck 31:56 64 M40 6 693
27 Achim Lotter Kinderklinik Schömberg 32:12 70 M30 5 840
28 Tilman Beck Kinderklinik Schömberg 32:19 67 M35 3 636
29 Richard Claus LC Waldachtal 32:24 55 M45 2 663
30 Albert Dannenberger Fitnesstempel Calw 32:38 57 M45 3 626
31 Christian Wilckens Kinderklinik Schömberg 32:45 64 M40 7 661
32 Willi Rath LC Waldachtal 32:47 48 M55 2 674
33 Harald Kurz Fitnesstempel Calw 33:20 60 M40 8 839
34 Ralf Buck Spvgg Weil der Stadt 33:24 72 M30 6 709
35 Walter Stoll LT Altburg 34:06 60 M40 9 844
36 Hans-Peter Abt Kinderklinik Schömberg 34:37 69 M35 4 631
37 Lutz Rückdäschel LC Waldachtal 34:51 43 M60 1 675
38 Ralf Ermel Kinderklinik Schömberg 35:15 66 M35 5 637
39 Paul Trautwein Kinderklinik Schömberg 35:38 60 M40 10 647
40 Horst Rosenfelder LT Altburg 35:47 59 M45 4 842
41 Willi Borckhardt TSV Kuppingen 35:49 54 M50 7 743
42 Bernd Neunecker LTG Kämpfelbach 36:08 39 M65 1 699
43 Dieter Nie-Hoegen TV Calmbach 36:35 54 M50 8 786
44 Helmut Kusterer Kinderklinik Schömberg 36:45 53 M50 9 641
45 Sigi Walter LT Sulz am Eck 37:35 59 M45 5 659
46 Wolfgang Schwierske Spvgg Weil der Stadt 37:42 62 M40 11 722
47 Bernd Schäfer LT Sulz am Eck 37:48 56 M45 6 799
48 Hans Sütterlin LT Sulz am Eck 38:55 52 M50 10 697
49 Frank Veile Kinderklinik Schömberg 40:58 65 M35 6 648
50 Uwe Pfisterer LT Sulz am Eck 42:59 60 M40 12 690
51 Walter Wiedenmann Stuttgart - Vaihingen 43:10 47 M55 3 736
FRAUEN:                
1 Britta Müller VfL Freudenstadt 28:02 62 W40 1 790
2 Daniela Schnell TSV Wildbad 29:49 87 wJugend B 1 789
3 Ines Hirth LC Waldachtal 32:00 56 W45 1 670
4 Ulla Rosenfelder LT Altburg 36:15 58 W45 2 843
5 Ursula Holtfester Kinderklinik Schömberg 37:09 66 W35 1 639
6 Sabine Kusterer Kinderklinik Schömberg 37:31 55 W45 3 642
7 Grace Sacher LT Sulz am Eck 37:45 54 W50 1 691
8 Simone Gutzan Spvgg Weil der Stadt 37:54 89 wSchA,Jg89 1 719
9 Gabi Janetzko Kinderklinik Schömberg 39:25 69 W35 2 640
10 Ina Rockenbauch Spvgg Weil der Stadt 42:48 87 wJugend B 1 721
11 Hanelore Wiedenmann Stuttgart - Vaihingen 52:29 57 W45 4 737
MANNSCHAFT MÄNNER:            
1 Thomas Göpfert LT Sulz am Eck 1 24:39 79 M20 1 9
  Sven Herty   24:53 75 M20 2  
  Harald Kopp   25:53 77 M20 6  
2 Immo Trebing VfL Ostelsheim 26:24 61 M40 9 34
  Gunther Moll   27:43 72 M30 12  
  Roland Stumpf   28:26 54 M50 13  
3 Daniel Antokovic Kinderklinik Schömberg 1 25:11 73 M30 3 35
  Guido Schmid   25:29 73 M30 5  
  Achim Lotter   32:12 70 M30 27  
4 Fritz Hiller LT Altburg 28:42 52 M50 14 53
  Uwe Dunst   29:53 57 M45 18  
  Reinhard Laule   30:50 62 M40 21  
5 Michael Piske TSV Kuppingen 29:58 49 M55 20 84
  Erich Kienle   31:23 54 M50 23  
  Willi Borckhardt   35:49 54 M50 41  
6 Edgar Hirth LC Waldachtal 31:23 54 M50 24 85
  Richard Claus   32:24 55 M45 29  
  Willi Rath   32:47 48 M55 32  
7 Andreas Gutzan Spvgg Weil der Stadt 25:58 87 mJugend B 7 87
  Ralf Buck   33:24 72 M30 34  
  Wolfgang Schwierske   37:42 62 M40 46  
8 Rainer Stolz LT Sulz am Eck 2 31:18 61 M40 22 93
  Neil Shanks   31:56 64 M40 26  
  Sigi Walter   37:35 59 M45 45  
9 Tilman Beck Kinderklinik Schömberg 2 32:19 67 M35 28 95
  Christian Wilckens   32:45 64 M40 31  
  Hans-Peter Abt   34:37 69 M35 36  
10 Ralf Ermel Kinderklinik Schömberg 3 35:15 66 M35 38 121
  Paul Trautwein   35:38 60 M40 39  
  Helmut Kusterer   36:45 53 M50 44  
11 Bernd Schäfer LT Sulz am Eck 3 37:48 56 M45 47 145
  Hans Sütterlin   38:55 52 M50 48  
  Uwe Pfisterer   42:59 60 M40 50  
MANNSCHAFT FRAUEN:            
1 Ursula Holtfester Kinderklinik Schömberg 37:09 66 W35 5 20
  Sabine Kusterer   37:31 55 W45 6  
  Gabi Janetzko   39:25 69 W35 9