3. Kollbachtal-Berglauf am 19. Novemver 2005    
Bad Liebenzell nach Oberkollbach - 6,0 Kilometer - 330 Höhenmeter    
MÄNNER              
1 4 Florian Dunst 82 LT Altburg M20 1 00:23:18
2 2 Thomas Göpfert 79 LT Sulz am Eck M20 2 00:24:28
3 89 Michael Scholder 75 WF Mühlacker M30 1 00:24:52
4 85 Thomas Bauer 62 TF Feuerbach M40 1 00:25:05
5 1 Daniel Antokovic 73 Kinderklinik Schömberg M30 2 00:25:59
6 14 Guido Schmid 73 Kinderklinik Schömberg M30 3 00:26:00
7 86 Andreas Lutz 88 LG Nagoldtal mJugend 1 00:26:19
8 5 Immo Trebing 61 VfL Ostelsheim M40 2 00:26:29
9 7 Armin Gotsch 70 VfL Ostelsheim M35 1 00:26:31
10 80 Ulrich Ohngemach 68 SC Neubulach M35 2 00:26:37
11 60 Frank Walter 67 SC Neubulach M35 3 00:26:42
12 9 Peter Gerlach 60 VfL Ostelsheim M45 1 00:26:48
13 84 Markus Klos 61 TSV Kuppingen M40 3 00:26:55
14 8 Gunther Moll 72 VfL Ostelsheim M30 4 00:27:08
15 12 Daniel Kopp 78 LTG Kämpfelbach M20 3 00:27:14
16 24 Ulrich Böttinger 66 Neuhengstett M35 4 00:27:47
17 58 Fabian Roller 93 SC Neubulach mSchüler 1 00:28:13
18 79 Armin Lutz 62 SV Rotfelden M40 4 00:28:23
19 57 Karl-Heinz Roller 68 SC Neubulach M35 5 00:28:25
20 66 Armin Reichert 64 TF Feuerbach M40 5 00:28:26
21 11 Berthold Cambeis 64 TUS Schaidt M40 6 00:28:27
22 97 Fred Huss 62 SV Rotfelden M40 7 00:28:39
23 64 Hans Maisenbacher 50 SZ Bad Herrenalb M55 1 00:28:43
24 101 Ludger Becker 60 SG Stern Sindelfingen M45 2 00:28:49
25 73 Felix Märker 81 TSV Schwarzenberg M20 4 00:28:56
26 71 Sebastian Groteloh 74 TSV Schwarzenberg M30 5 00:28:58
27 95 Gerhard Schnell 57 SV Rotfelden M45 3 00:29:16
28 29 Robert Rehm 89 cool-running SV Oberkollbach mJugend 2 00:29:21
29 52 Rainer Stolz 61 LT Sulz am Eck M40 8 00:29:24
30 43 Reinhard Laule 62 LT Altburg M40 9 00:29:36
31 67 Timm Beggers 64 TGV Entringen M40 10 00:29:49
32 76 Manfred Heiland 59 TSV Simmozheim M45 4 00:30:07
33 100 Marc Muser 90 cool-running SV Oberkollbach mSchüler 2 00:30:15
34 41 Uwe Dunst 57 LT Altburg M45 5 00:30:31
35 70 Fred Dotzek 66 TSV Schwarzenberg M35 6 00:31:01
36 75 Werner Wurster 54 TSV Schwarzenberg M50 1 00:31:27
37 23 Helmut Rentschler 59 LT Altburg M45 6 00:31:31
38 49 Ulrich Pfeffer 52 LT Sulz am Eck M50 2 00:31:47
39 98 Walter Haselmaier 55 SV Rotfelden M50 3 00:32:01
40 19 Stefan Seyfried 65 Kinderklinik Schömberg M40 11 00:32:58
41 35 Richard Claus 55 LC Waldachtal M50 4 00:33:03
42 40 Tobias Langner 63 LT Aidlingen M40 12 00:33:14
43 103 Willi Rath 48 LC Waldachtal M55 2 00:33:33
44 28 Kai Putscher 70 Allstars - wir können immer M35 7 00:33:42
45 90 Benjamin Mutz 89 LG Nagoldtal mJugend 3 00:34:20
46 17 Vinzens Kudler 40 Otisheim M65 1 00:34:45
47 74 Jörg Stockburger 67 TSV Schwarzenberg M35 8 00:34:48
48 65 Roland Ochner 59 SZ Bad Herrenalb M45 7 00:35:04
49 22 Frank Veile 65 Kinderklinik Schömberg M40 13 00:35:18
50 20 Martin Seyfried 68 Kinderklinik Schömberg M35 9 00:35:52
51 54 Hans Sütterlin 52 LT Sulz am Eck M50 5 00:35:56
52 102 Achim Brenner 60 LC Waldachtal M45 8 00:36:04
53 69 Andreas Kohler 60 TS Bad Liebenzell M45 9 00:36:13
54 77 Dieter Nie-Högen 54 TV Calmbach M50 6 00:36:20
55 36 Klaus Ferl 39 LC Waldachtal M65 2 00:36:24
56 21 Paul Trautwein 60 Kinderklinik Schömberg M45 10 00:36:26
57 18 Edgar Plass 63 Kinderklinik Schömberg M40 14 00:36:30
58 39 Dieter Bertsch 38 LG Hardt M65 3 00:36:30
59 99 Jokob Böttinger 96 Neuhengstett mSchüler 3 00:37:02
60 10 Jürgen Deeg 42 VfL Ostelsheim M60 1 00:37:16
61 30 Gerhard Knöller 52 Gernsbach M50 7 00:37:58
62 92 Peter Mutz 66 LG Nagoldtal M35 10 00:38:14
63 56 Bernd Neunecker 39 LTG Kämpfelbach M65 4 00:38:55
64 68 Dietmar Lenz 54 Tiefenbronn M50 8 00:39:32
65 50 Uwe Pfisterer 60 LT Sulz am Eck M45 11 00:40:12
66 51 Steve Robinson 60 LT Sulz am Eck M45 12 00:41:20
67 53 Walter Wiedenmann 47 LT Sulz am Eck M55 3 00:53:28
FRAUEN              
1 38 Daniela Schnell 87 LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald wJugend 1 00:30:20
2 59 Ursula Walter 60 SC Neubulach W45 1 00:31:16
3 83 Esther Johnen-Ahsbahs 80 SC Neubulach W20 1 00:32:45
4 81 Andrea Niethammer 65 SC Neubulach W40 1 00:33:25
5 82 Dagmar Spahn 59 SC Neubulach W45 2 00:33:40
6 88 Susanne Lupke 65 SC Neubulach W40 2 00:33:42
7 94 Julia Titjung 81 LG Calw W20 2 00:35:22
8 16 Sabine Kusterer 55 Kinderklinik Schömberg W50 1 00:36:06
9 93 Sandra Pilarski 85 LG Calw W20 3 00:37:00
10 45 Ulrike Rosenfelder 58 LT Altburg W45 3 00:37:19
11 91 Sieglinde Mutz 66 LG Nagoldtal W35 1 00:37:59
12 33 Heike Christ 69 Horb-Mühringen W35 2 00:38:06
13 47 Marianne Haynold 48 LT Sulz am Eck W55 1 00:38:29
14 63 Ulrike Karcher 70 SZ Bad Herrenalb W35 3 00:38:47
15 44 Rosemarie Pfrommer 63 LT Altburg W40 3 00:39:12
16 42 Heidi Dunst 59 LT Altburg W45 4 00:39:18
17 27 Viktoria Kadzhoyam 83 Allstars - wir können immer W20 4 00:42:07
18 48 Ulrike Moach 56 LT Sulz am Eck W45 5 00:42:48
19 46 Andrea Dabbert 67 LT Sulz am Eck W35 4 00:49:17
20 55 Hannelore Wiedenmann 57 LT Sulz am Eck W45 6 00:52:41
MÄNNER MANNSCHAFT            
1 5 Immo Trebing 61 VfL Ostelsheim M40 1 00:26:44
  7 Armin Gotsch 70   M35 1 00:26:46
  9 Peter Gerlach 60   M45 1 00:27:03
                1:20:33
2 80 Ulrich Ohngemach 68 SC Neubulach M35 2 00:26:52
  60 Frank Walter 67   M35 3 00:26:57
  58 Fabian Roller 93   mSchüler 1 00:28:28
                1:22:17
3 4 Florian Dunst 82 LT Altburg M20 1 00:23:33
  43 Reinhard Laule 62   M40 5 00:29:51
  41 Uwe Dunst 57   M45 3 00:30:15
                1:23:39
4 2 Thomas Göpfert 79 LT Sulz am Eck 1 M20 2 00:24:43
  52 Rainer Stolz 61   M40 4 00:29:39
  49 Ulrich Pfeffer 52   M50 1 00:31:31
                1:25:53
5 79 Armin Lutz 62 SV Rotfelden M40 2 00:28:38
  97 Fred Huss 62   M40 3 00:28:54
  95 Gerhard Schnell 57   M45 2 00:29:31
                1:27:03
6 86 Andreas Lutz 88 LG Nagoldtal mJugend 1 00:26:34
  90 Benjamin Mutz 89   mJugend 2 00:33:42
  92 Peter Mutz 66   M35 4 00:37:58
                1:38:14
7 54 Hans Sütterlin 52 LT Sulz am Eck 2 M50 3 00:35:52
  50 Uwe Pfisterer 60   M45 7 00:39:32
  51 Steve Robinson 60   M45 8 00:40:12
                1:55:36
FRAUEN MANNSCHAFT            
1 59 Ursula Walter 60 SC Neubulach W45 1 00:31:16
  81 Andrea Niethammer 65   W40 1 00:33:25
  82 Dagmar Spahn 59   W45 2 00:33:40
                1:38:21
2 45 Ulrike Rosenfelder 58 LT Altburg W45 3 00:37:19
  44 Rosemarie Pfrommer 63   W40 2 00:39:12
  42 Heidi Dunst 59   W45 4 00:39:18
                1:55:49
3 47 Marianne Haynold 48 LT Sulz am Eck W55 1 00:38:29
  48 Ulrike Moach 56   W45 5 00:42:48
  46 Andrea Dabbert 67   W35 3 00:49:17
                2:10:34