4. Kollbachtal-Berglauf am 18. Novemver 2006
Bad Liebenzell nach Oberkollbach - 6,0 Kilometer - 330 Höhenmeter
MÄNNER              
1 2 Florian Dunst 82 LT Altburg M20 1 23:52
2 36 Andreas Lutz 88 LG Nagoldtal mJugA 1 26:07
3 118 Stephen Hunter 59 LTG Kämpfelbach M45 1 26:17
4 109 Dennis Herter 87 Dietersweiler MHK 1 26:24
5 21 Daniel Kopp 78 LTG Kämpfelbach MHK 2 26:27
6 95 Immo Trebing 61 SF Gechingen / Für Kretsche M45 2 26:34
7 32 Ronny Seifert 68 SV Bondorf / Für Kretsche M35 1 26:36
8 108 Florian Herter 65 SC Loßburg M40 1 26:48
9 125 Peter Gerlach 60 VfL Ostelsheim M45 3 26:48
10 121 Ulrich Ohngemach 68 SC Neubulach M35 2 27:13
11 27 Karl-Heinz Roller 68 SC Agenbach / Für Kretsche M35 3 27:20
12 119 Fabian Roller 93 SC Neubulach MSchA 1 27:44
13 34 Eugen Röhrle 65 Nagold M40 2 27:47
14 46 Ferdi Märker 85 TSV Schwarzenberg MHK 4 27:53
15 40 Andreas Vielmeier 57 SV Oberkollbach M45 4 27:53
16 105 Matthias Lang 66 MTB Gechingen / Für Kretsche M40 3 27:54
17 91 Frank Rentschler 61 LT Altburg M45 5 27:56
18 8 Manfred Heiland 59 LG Calw M45 6 28:12
19 89 Wolfgang Elsäßer 54 LC 80 Pforzheim M50 1 28:17
20 86 Armin Lutz 62 SV Rotfelden M40 4 28:26
21 94 Hans Maisenbacher 50 SZ Bad Herrenalb M55 1 28:35
22 45 Sebastian Groteloh 74 TSV Schwarzenberg M30 1 28:36
23 39 Stefan Mittelsdorf 72 SV Oberkollbach M30 2 28:50
24 107 Sebastian Dürr 81 SC Neubulach MHK 5 29:04
25 4 Peter Richter 63 SV Oberkollbach M40 5 29:07
26 106 Stefan Keppler 78 LG Calw MHK 6 29:09
27 84 Alexander Strasser 64 LT Altburg M40 6 29:23
28 31 Uwe Beuerle 61 SV Althengstett M45 7 29:26
29 43 Jürgen Stingl 65 SV Rotfelden M40 7 29:36
30 33 Claus Sander 64 TSV Hildrizhausen M40 8 29:41
31 14 Peter Kaupp 69 LT Sulz am Eck M35 4 30:58
32 102 Martin Waldenberger 72 Assenheim / Für Kretsche M30 3 31:05
33 48 Remigiusz Rajda 80 TSV Schwarzenberg MHK 7 31:05
34 47 Jörg Stockburger 67 TSV Schwarzenberg M35 5 31:18
35 69 Steffen Mögel 96 Spvgg Weil der Stadt MSchC 1 31:21
36 93 Jose Cruz 64 SV Oberkollbach M40 9 31:21
37 11 Axel Maidorn 69 LT Altburg M35 6 31:25
38 100 Achim Kling 81 Fahrschule Ziegler MHK 8 31:36
39 59 Reinhard Laule 62 LT Altburg M40 10 31:48
40 17 Rainer Stolz 61 LT Sulz am Eck M45 8 31:53
41 99 Heinz Faßnacht 55 Eutingen M50 2 32:04
42 90 Günter Bauernfeind 54 LT Renningen M50 3 32:15
43 26 Dieter Holwein 57 Rötenbach M45 9 32:19
44 88 Kurt Kalmbach 53 VfL Ostelsheim M50 4 32:20
45 82 Frank Pflästerer 63 LG Nagoldtal M40 11 32:28
46 117 Stefan Kretschmar 67 Für Kretsche M35 7 32:34
47 3 Albert Dannenberger 57 Fitnesstempel Calw M45 10 32:39
48 81 Benjamin Mutz 89 LG Nagoldtal MJugB 1 32:40
49 49 Walter Haselmaier 55 SV Rotfelden M50 5 32:44
50 113 Sven Osswald 65 Fit für Arbeit und Leben M40 12 32:45
51 5 Richard Claus 55 LC Waldachtal M50 6 32:50
52 6 Willi Rath 48 LC Waldachtal M55 2 33:05
53 62 Walter Stoll 63 LT Altburg M40 13 33:33
54 73 Frank Veile 65 Kinderklinik Schömberg M40 14 33:39
55 128 Jakob Böttinger 96 VfL Ostelsheim MSchC 2 33:59
56 115 Alexander Genten 63 sportpeople.de Bad Liebenzell M40 15 34:08
57 65 Güner Holzhäuser 71 Spvgg Weil der Stadt M35 8 34:23
58 64 Ralf Buck 72 Spvgg Weil der Stadt M30 4 34:23
59 53 Horst Rosenfelder 59 LT Altburg M45 11 34:24
60 122 Andreas Strobl 64 SC Neubulach M40 16 34:40
61 71 Christoph Seilacher 56 Kinderklinik Schömberg M50 7 34:48
62 78 Marian Schostok 47 Stuttgart M55 3 34:50
63 55 Georg Stoll 42 LT Altburg M60 1 35:00
64 74 Uli Usljebrka 77 FV Wildbad MHK 9 35:15
65 70 Tilman Beck 67 Kinderklinik Schömberg M35 9 35:16
66 35 Jürgen Deeg 42 VfL Ostelsheim M60 2 35:30
67 98 Jürgen Keppler 64 SG Monakam M40 17 35:35
68 76 Roland Borowka 57 SG Monakam M45 12 35:35
69 63 Bernd Neunecker 39 LTG Kämpfelbach M65 1 35:40
70 54 Thomas Schaible 64 LT Altburg M40 18 36:01
71 104 Frank Sommer 65 SF Gechingen / Für Kretsche M40 19 36:04
72 79 Daniel Mutz 93 LG Nagoldtal MSchB 1 36:05
73 80 Peter Mutz 66 LG Nagoldtal M40 20 36:49
74 131 Ulrich Böttinger 66 TSV Neuhengstett M40 21 36:55
75 16 Steve Robinson 60 LT Sulz am Eck M45 13 37:07
76 83 Theo Maisenbacher 51 SV Oberkollbach M55 4 38:06
77 22 Helmut Lenz 54 Mühlhausen M50 8 38:07
78 110 Albrecht Beck 62 LC Waldachtal M40 22 39:07
79 116 Fritz Sander 43 VfL Ostelsheim M60 3 40:38
80 66 Wolfgang Schwierske 62 Spvgg Weil der Stadt M40 23 41:25
81 101 Thomas Grabis 62 Bad Liebenzell M40 24 41:46
82 20 Helmut Feucht 38 LT Sulz am Eck M65 2 41:48
83 15 Uwe Pfisterer 60 LT Sulz am Eck M45 14 43:29
84 18 Walter Wiedenmann 47 LT Sulz am Eck M55 5 43:46
85 127 Siegfried Walter 59 LT Sulz am Eck M45 15 45:10
86 92 Manfred Weiss 38 VfL Ostelsheim M65 3 49:10
FRAUEN              
1 114 Esther Johnen-Ahsbahs 80 SC Neubulach WHK 1 29:33
2 24 Mirjam Faßnacht 78 Neuhengstett WHK 2 30:00
3 29 Ursula Walter 60 SC Neubulach W45 1 30:54
4 41 Regina Vielmeier 61 SV Oberkollbach W45 2 31:07
5 56 Dorothea Krämer 64 LT Altburg W40 1 32:00
6 75 Matthia Kienle 91 TSV Kuppingen WSchA 1 33:19
7 9 Sandra Pilarski 85 LG Calw WHK 3 34:31
8 68 Kirsten Mögel 92 Spvgg Weil der Stadt WSchA 2 35:25
9 77 Beate Streibich-Gotts. 57 SG Monakam W45 3 35:34
10 23 Irene Faßnacht 54 Neuhengstett W50 1 35:51
11 7 Ramona Böttinger 95 LG Calw WSchC 1 36:14
12 38 Nora Kusterer 89 SV Oberkollbach WJugA 1 36:26
13 10 Sieglinde Mutz 66 LG Nagoldtal W40 2 36:53
14 37 Sabine Kusterer 55 SV Oberkollbach W50 2 36:53
15 130 Johanna Böttinger 97 VfL Ostelsheim WSchC 2 36:55
16 58 Ulrike Rosenfelder 58 LT Altburg W45 4 38:52
17 67 Bettina Diebold 74 Spvgg Weil der Stadt W30 1 39:32
18 57 Heidi Dunst 59 LT Altburg W45 5 39:52
19 96 Silke Sommer 69 SF Gechingen W35 1 41:21
20 126 Grazia Leoni 44 Stuttgart W60 1 45:09
21 12 Andrea Dabbert 67 LT Sulz am Eck W35 2 53:28
22 19 Hannelore Wiedenmann 57 LT Sulz am Eck W45 6 56:26
MÄNNER MANNSCHAFT          
1 2 Florian Dunst 82 LT Altburg 1 M20 1 23:52
  91 Frank Rentschler 61   M45 4 27:56
  84 Alexander Strasser 64   M40 3 29:23
                1:21:11
2 121 Ulrich Ohngemach 68 SC Neubulach M35 1 27:13
  119 Fabian Roller 93   MSchA 1 27:44
  107 Sebastian Dürr 81   MHK 1 29:04
                1:24:03
3 40 Andreas Vielmeier 57 SV Oberkollbach M45 3 27:53
  39 Stefan Mittelsdorf 72   M30 1 28:50
  4 Peter Richter 63   M40 2 29:07
                1:25:52
4 86 Armin Lutz 62 SV Rotfelden M40 1 28:26
  43 Jürgen Stingl 65   M40 4 29:36
  49 Walter Haselmaier 55   M50 3 32:44
                1:30:47
5 36 Andreas Lutz 88 LG Nagoldtal mJugA 1 26:07
  82 Frank Pflästerer 63   M40 7 32:28
  81 Benjamin Mutz 89   MJugB 1 32:40
                1:31:16
6 125 Peter Gerlach 60 VfL Ostelsheim M45 2 26:48
  88 Kurt Kalmbach 53   M50 2 32:20
  128 Jakob Böttinger 96   MSchC 2 33:59
                1:33:23
7 11 Axel Maidorn 69 LT Altburg 2 M35 3 31:25
  59 Reinhard Laule 62   M40 6 31:48
  62 Walter Stoll 63   M40 8 33:33
                1:36:46
8 14 Peter Kaupp 69 LT Sulz am Eck 1 M35 2 30:58
  17 Rainer Stolz 61   M45 6 31:53
  16 Steve Robinson 60   M45 9 37:07
                1:39:59
9 69 Steffen Mögel 96 Spvgg Weil der Stadt MSchC 1 31:21
  65 Güner Holzhäuser 71   M35 4 34:23
  64 Ralf Buck 72   M30 2 34:23
                1:40:08
10 5 Richard Claus 55 LC Waldachtal M50 4 32:50
  6 Willi Rath 48   M55 1 33:05
  110 Albrecht Beck 62   M40 13 39:07
                1:45:02
11 53 Horst Rosenfelder 59 LT Altburg 3 M45 7 34:24
  55 Georg Stoll 42   M60 1 35:00
  54 Thomas Schaible 64   M40 11 36:01
                1:45:25
12 35 Jürgen Deeg 42 VfL Ostelsheim 2 M60 2 35:30
  116 Fritz Sander 43   M60 3 40:38
  92 Manfred Weiss 38   M65 2 49:10
                2:05:18
FRAUEN MANNSCHAFT          
1 41 Regina Vielmeier 61 SV Oberkollbach W45 2 31:07
  38 Nora Kusterer 89   WJugA 1 36:26
  37 Sabine Kusterer 55   W50 2 36:53
                1:44:28
2 56 Dorothea Krämer 64 LT Altburg W40 1 32:00
  58 Ulrike Rosenfelder 58   W45 4 38:52
  57 Heidi Dunst 59   W45 5 39:52
                1:50:46